Tuesday Coed A

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option

2nd Half Standings Spring 19

 
   TEAM NAME  MANAGERS NAME

WINS

LOSS

 TIE
1. THC DANNY MONTANO 4 2 0
2. WE AIGHT YVONNE HOLGUIN 1 5 0
3. GAMETIME MAURA WOLFE 3 3 0
4. LOS COMPADRES CARMEN MENDOZA 6 0 0
5. LATITUDE 33 CH33RS IZZY ISBELL 4 2 0
6. SCOTLAND YARD DOGS AARON SAVIAGE 0  6 0


CONGRATULATIONS TO THC YOUR TUESDAY A SPRING 19 CHAMPS!

Tuesday, June 18th - Playoffs & Championship
6:15 - Gametime 6 v. Los Compadres 5
7:30 - Latitude 33 Ch33rs 7 v. THC 19
8:45 - THC 22 v. Gametime 14
team qualify in highest division then highest place for playoffs

2nd Half Results
1. Los Compadres 6-0
2. Latitude 33 Ch33rs 4-2 (H to H win over THC)
3. THC 4-2
4. Gametime 3-3
5. We Aight 1-5
6. Scotland Yard Dogs 0-6

Tuesday Coed A 2nd Half Sp 19 

Tuesday, April 30th - RAINOUT
6:15 - THC v. We Aight
7:30 - Gametime v. Los Compadres
8:45 - Latitude 33 Ch33rs v. Scotland Yard Dogs

Tuesday, May 7th
6:15 - Gametime 16 v. Latitude 33 Ch33rs 4
7:30 - Scotland Yard Dogs 15 v. We Aight 17
8:45 -  Los Compadres 17 v. THC 15

Tuesday, May 14th
6:15 - Latitude 33 Ch33rs 3 v. Los Compadres 11
7:30 - THC 25 v. Scotland Yard Dogs 9
8:45 - Gametime 17 v. We Aight 14

Tuesday, May 21st
6:15 - Los Compadres 11 v. Scotland Yard Dogs 7
7:30 - We Aight 10 v. Latitude 33 Ch33rs 11
8:45 - THC 20 v. Gametime 4

Tuesday, May 28th
6:15 - Scotland Yard Dogs 6 v. Gametime 7
7:30 - Latitude 33 Ch33rs 21 v. THC 14
8:45 - We Aight 7 v. Los Compadres 12

Tuesday, June 4th
6:15 - We Aight 14 v. THC 20
7:30 - Los Compadres 18 v. Gametime 6
8:45 - Scotland Yard Dogs 13 v. Latitude 33 Ch33rs 14

Tuesday, June 11th, make-up from April 30th
6:15 - THC 17 v. We Aight 5
7:30 - Gametime 12 v. Los Compadres 18
8:45 - Latitude 33 Ch33rs 20 v. Scotland Yard Dogs 14

Tuesday, June 18th - Playoffs & Championship
6:15 - Gametime 6 v. Los Compadres 5
7:30 - Latitude 33 Ch33rs 7 v. THC 19
8:45 - THC 22 v. Gametime 14
team qualify in highest division then highest place for playoffs

1st Half Standings
1. Los Compadres 5-1
2. THC 4-2 (Head to Head win over Game)
3. Gametime 4-2
4. Latitude 33 Ch33rs 2-4
5. Ayalco 1-5 (Head to Head win over Bench)
6. Benchwarmers 1-5

Tuesday Coed A 1st Half SP 19

Tuesday, March 12th - RAINOUT
6:15 - Gametime v. Latitude 33 Ch33rs
7:30 - Benchwarmers v. THC
8:45 - Los Compadres v. Ayalco

Tuesday, March 19th
6:15 - Gametime 12 v. Latitude 33 Ch33rs 4
7:30 - Benchwarmers 4 v. THC 18
8:45 - Los Compadres 18 v. AYALCO 10

Tuesday, March 26th
6:15 - Benchwarmers 12 v. Los Compadres 10
7:30 - AYALCO 8 v. Latitude 33 Ch33rs 12
8:45 - THC 16 v. Gametime 4

Tuesday, April 2nd
6:15 - Los Compadres 16 v. THC 15
7:30 - Gametime 13 v. AYALCO 6
8:45 - Benchwarmers 6 v. Latitude 33 Ch33rs 18

Tuesday, April 9th
6:15 - Latitude 33 Ch33rs 6 v. Gametime 16
7:30 - THC 16 v. Benchwarmers 4
8:45 - AYALCO 4 v. Los Compadres 5

Tuesday, April 16th
6:15 - AYALCO 9 v. Benchwarmers 4
7:30 - Los Compadres 17 v. Gametime 9
8:45 - Latitude 33 Ch33rs 9 v. THC 25

Tuesday, April 23rd
6:15 - THC 15 v. AYALCO 2
7:30 - Latitude 33 Ch33rs 10 v. Los Compadres 15
8:45 - Gametime 19 v. Benchwarmers 18

2ND HALF WILL START APRIL 30TH